`

National Qualifiers

  • 2014
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Christian Clark 1500m
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Audrey Coffey 400m 800m
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Ethan Conway 800m Steeplechase 4x800
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Liam Conway 1500m 3000m 4x800
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Bryce Cooper Triathalon
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Cole Cooper Long Jump
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Anna Ebersole High Jump Triple Jump Javelin
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Anna Ebersole Pentathalon
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Hope Erwin Shot Put Discus Javelin
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Robert Erwin 800m 4x800
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Xavier Friel 1500m 3000m 4x800
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Alexandra Glasier 1500m
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Julian Haylock 100m
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Alex Haylock Jr. 100m 400m
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Cooper Jordan 200m 400m 800m
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Nicholas Robinson 1500m
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Julian Rodriguez Shot Put
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Kiara Sprague 100m Hurdles
      2014 AAU Des Moines, IA Isaiah Wright 100m 200m Long Jump
  • 2013
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Kathleen Anderson 100m 200m 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Nia Starkey Long Jump
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Rylie Bute High Jump 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Jordyn Worthington 100m 200m 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Anna Ebersole High Jump Long Jump Shot Put
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Anna Ebersole Pentathlon
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Porsha Miles 100m 800m 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Emma Iacobucci 100mh 200mh 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Lucy Merrill 1500m 3000m
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Kion Sprague High Jump
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Siani Richardson 400m 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Nakira Hall Long Jump 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Serena Jennings 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Kathleen Wirshup Javelin Heptathlon
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Lawson Haylock Long Jump
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Bryce Cooper Triathlon 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Hugh Douglas 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Isaiah Wright 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Cooper Jordan 4x100
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Cole Cooper Long Jump
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Michael Riddick Jr 100m 200m Long Jump
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Liam Conway 800m 1500m
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Ethan Conway 2000S
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Myles Cooper High Jump
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI John-Paul Dean Long Jump
      2013 AAU Detroit, MI Leon Williams 400m
  • 2012
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Jada Alston 100m 200m
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Emma Iacobucci 200mh
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Michael Riddick Jr 4x100
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Kameron Hammond-Green 4x100
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Keron Butcher 4x100
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Myles Cooper 4x100 High Jump
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Bryce Cooper 4x100
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Myles Davis 4x100
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Daimon Jacobs 4x100
      2012 USATF Baltimore, MD Dayshawn Jacobs 4x100
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Jordyn Worthington 100m 200m
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Rylie Bute High Jump
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Dorothy Behrndt           100m
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Jonathan Alber Long Jump High Jump
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Xavier Friel 3000m
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Alexander Messam Triple Jump
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Shaquille Thomas Long Jump
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Elizae McDonald Long Jump High Jump
      2012 AAU Houston, TX Megan Bernotas        800m
  • 2011
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Olivia Day Long Jump
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Anja Kochendoerfer 800m
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Makenna Lee High Jump
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Myles Cooper High Jump
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Kevin Smith II 200m
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Daniel King 1500m
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Malcolm Folk 200m 400m Long Jump
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Aaron Willett 100mh 400mh
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Mario Bowler Long Jump
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Sarah Taylor 1500m 3000m
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Michael Auer 1500m
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Tyler Brown Discus
      2011 AAU New Orleans, LA Boys Intermediate  4x800
  • 2010
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Malcolm Folk 100m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Robert Yancy 100m 200m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Anja Kochendoerfer       800m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Sebastian Roemer  800m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Shannon Cody 800m 1500m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Anja Weiler 1500m 3000m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Sarah Taylor 1500m 3000m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Ryan White 1500m 3000m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Elizabeth Weiler 1500m 3000m
      2010 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Matthea Roemer 3000m
  • 2009
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2009 USATF Greensboro, NC Manny Morris 400MH 110MH Octorara Kutztown University
  • 2008
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2008 USATF Omaha, NE Anja Kochendoerfer 1500 West Chester East
      2008 USATF Omaha, NE Anne Gregory 400MH West Chester Henderson
      2008 USATF Omaha, NE Kayla Lee 100 Bayard Rustin Hampton University
      2008 USATF Omaha, NE Kristin Smith High Jump Souderton Naval Academy
      2008 USATF Omaha, NE Manny Morris 400mh 110mh Octorara Kutztown University
      2008 USATF Omaha, NE Ryan White 800 Downingtown East
  • 2007
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2007 USATF Walnut, CA Brianna Cavallaro 4x100 4x400 Avon Grove Villanova University
      2007 USATF Walnut, CA Christen Arnold Long Jump 4x100 4x400 Downingtown West Memphis State
      2007 USATF Walnut, CA Doug Moppert Triple Jump Long Jump Malvern Prep University of Texas
      2007 USATF Walnut, CA Jerrell Graver Triple Jump Avon Grove Millersville University
      2007 USATF Walnut, CA Kayla Greaves Triple Jump 4x100 4x400m Downingtown East Kutztown University
      2007 USATF Walnut, CA Nicole Powell 4x100 4x400 Bayard Rustin Spellman College
      2007 USATF Walnut, CA Richelle Adams 4x100 4x400 West Chester Henderson Millersville University
  • 2006
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
  • 2005
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2005 USATF Indianapolis,  IN Andrew McCloskey 100 200 Penncrest Robert Morris University
      2005 USATF Indianapolis, IN Elliot Whaley 400MH Malvern Prep Villanova University
  • 2004
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2004 AAU Des Moines, IA Duriel Hardy 400 800 West Chester East Brown University
      2004 USATF Eugene, OR Duriel Hardy 800 West Chester East Brown University
  • 2003
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Adam Lawson 4x800 Bishop Shanahan Catholic University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Adam Woodford 110MH 4x800 Triple Jump Downingtown East LaSalle University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Bethany Round HJ Downingtown East Penn State University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Brittany Graham Discus West Chester Henderson University of Iowa
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Dave Peters 4x400 4x800 West Chester Henderson LaSalle University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Duriel Hardy 800 West Chester East Brown University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Eric Fleming 1500 3000 Bishop Shanahan University of Pittsburgh
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Geoffrey Rhizor 4x400 4x800 West Chester Henderson Boston University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Kelly Kajunski High Jump Downingtown East Rider University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Kiersten Craig Triple Jump Downingtown East University of Pennsylvania
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Melissa Ferry 1500 West Chester Henderson George Mason University
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Mike Manley Steeplechase West Chester East
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Tracy Robinson 200 4x400 4x800 West Chester Henderson Barton College
      2003 USATF Miami, FL Will Gravely 1500 4x800 Downingtown East Morehouse College
      2003 USATF Miami,FL William Boorse 800 4x400 4x800 West Chester Henderson Kutztown University
  • 2002
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2002 AAU Knoxville, TN Adam Woodford 400MH Triple Jump Downingtown East Robert Morris University
      2002 AAU Knoxville, TN Chris Ciquera 1500 Downingtown East Garden City, NY
      2002 AAU Knoxville, TN Eric Fleming 1500 3000 Bishop Shanahan University of Pittsburgh
      2002 AAU Knoxville, TN Jordan Rajan 400mh Downingtown East Penn State University
      2002 AAU Knoxville, TN Julia Birmingham High Jump West Chester Henderson Penn State University
      2002 AAU Knoxville, TN Patrick Ciquera 1500 Downingtown East
      2002 AAU Knoxville, TN Will Gravely 1500 Downingtown East Morehouse College
  • 2001
    • Year Sanction Location Athlete Event Event Event High School College/University
      2001 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Ben Beck 1500 West Chester East
      2001 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Chris Ferry 1500 West Chester Henderson Penn State University
      2001 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Jordan Rajan 110mh Downingtown East Penn State University
      2001 AAU Hampton, Roads, VA Melissa Ferry 800 West Chester Henderson George Mason University
      2001 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Patrick Ciquera 1500 Downingtown East
      2001 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Richelle Adams 100 West Chester Henderson Millersville University
      2001 AAU Hampton Roads, VA Will Gravely 800 1500 Downingtown East Morehouse College